Metro Statistics: 2021 (All Competitions)
# POS PLAYER GP GS MIN G A P Y R
10FPatryk Klimala25221762852140
9FFabio25211845571730
23MCristian Casseres22191621521230
37MCaden Clark21151323431130
21MOmir Fernandez21875330600
5DAndrew Gutman1815147722620
4DAndres Reyes141298921551
6DKyle Duncan27232200135100
47DJohn Tolkin2520183212420
16MDru Yearwood2413127812471
19MWikelman Carmona2114110411300
8MFrankie Amaya201083111310
74FTom Barlow20246110220
27MSean Davis2929261004460
15DSean Nealis2323198002230
7DTom Edwards2321167901160
42FBrian White5319401100
13GCarlos Coronel2929261000010
3DAmro Tarek131086500040
77MDaniel Royer13345800000
33DAaron Long5545000010
17MCameron Harper709400010
22MFlorian Valot319300000
44MYouba Diarra418800010
39DMandela Egbo202900000
67FOmar Sowe102000000
24DJason Pendant201100000
•  News Archive
•  Rumor Mill
•  Weekly Awards
•  Season Ratings
•  Last Game Ratings

•  Team Roster
•  Schedule
•  Statistics
•  Standings
•  Transactions
•  Reserves
•  Building the Team
•  Staff
•  Ticket Info
•  Stadium Info

Home · Team · News · History · Boards · Stuff · About